Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Uschi Karnat, Sandra Nowa, Ursula Karnat, Uschi, Uschi Karnart, Ushi Karnat,
Birthplace:Northrhine-Westfalia, Germany
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Height: 5′7″  (170cm)
Birthday:March 3, 1952

Sandra Nova in Yahoo
Sandra Nova in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Sandra Nova
Rodox

Sandra Nova

Uschi Karnat :



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Grannys41. Voyeur61. Mack PornStars81. Solar Queens
02. Vip Babes22. Pussy42. Escort62. Milfs Seduction82. Tubes
03. Porn Stars23. Fucking43. Pornstars 10163. Bravo Pornstars83. Pornstar Party
04. Women of Porn24. Voyeurs44. Pornstar Start64. Babes Access84. FTV Movies
05. The Sex List25. Movie45. Pornstars 6965. Fucking85. Pussy
06. Pornstar Brides26. Glamor46. Chats66. Round Pics86. Hot Glam World
07. Dans Movies27. Clips47. Bitch67. Pornstar Galleries87. Celebs
08. Fantastic Nudes28. Grannys48. Erotic68. Pornstar Pics88. bestfucks.club
09. Fine Milfs29. Blowjob49. Naked69. TGP Queens89. Strip Fantasy
10. 69 Glam30. Celebrity50. HQ Glamour70. pornstar milf pics90. freeporns.club
11. Pornstar Radar31. Cartoons51. Clips71. Ideal Queen91. Yummy Pornstars
12. Pornstar Love32. WOW Porn Stars52. Sluts72. Hardcore Pics92. Pornstar Lovers
13. Erotic33. Celebs53. Hardcore73. BigBoobs Private93. big tits babes
14. Sluts34. Best Babes54. Stars in Porn74. Stars Hardcore94. Porn Chix Movies
15. Gorgeous Milfs35. Matures55. Download75. busty babes95. Star List
16. Foxy Porn36. Escort56. Gals 4 Free76. Devil Babes96. Girls In Mood
17. Lesbian37. Hardcore57. Tuber Bit77. Idol Babez97. porn-club.org
18. Fetish38. Nudists58. PornStars DP78. Huge Tits Picture98. adult-porn.me
19. Adult39. Bondage59. Valued Girls79. Juicy Blondes99. Sinful Pornstars
20. Babes40. Amateurs60. Glamour Babes80. Big Boobs Sexy100. Bio Porno

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.