Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Morgan Lane, Morgan Rayne
Birthplace:Woodland Hills, CA, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Hair Color: Blond
Weight: 99 lbs  (45 kg)
Height: 5′2″  (157cm)
Tattoos: Text between shoulderblades; 3 stars right side of abdomen; Two silhouettes of sitting ladies left and right of pubes; Winged crown and
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel
Birthday:August 3, 1988

Profile at Brazzers
Pay Sites where you can find
Morgan Layne
monstersofcock
Fast Times at NAU

Morgan Layne

Being new to the biz.. she had no idea what a monster cock should really be. Until she swallowed this small log and nearly choked.We love bringing you guys new talent and Morgan is just that. But were also pretty mean... so we threw the monster cock at her for her Morgan LayneMorgan Layne has her tight pussy stretched out in science classMorgan Layne Filled To The Max With Cock And Spattered With CumWe just know that Morgan is going to be an industry favorite. She is a blonde hottie with some nice boobs and a nice tight pussy. Shes definitely gonna do well.Morgan LayneThis week I met up withMorgan she told me that she wanted to get into the industry and try a nice big cock since her boyfriend's cock was too little...Morgan Layne exposes her big busty tits and get facializedWe love tiny blonde hot babes with small tight pussies. These are the girls we introduce to Ramon so they get STRETCHED.Tattooed Morgan Layne has her big tits felt up by her teacherMorgan Layne goes to class to learn but ends up with a cock in her   mouthMorgan LayneThis week I met up with this new girl. Her name is Morgan Layne, and she is just fresh into the industry. Morgan said she wanted to fuck into the industry in a big way.Morgan is a new girl willing to take ramon's gigantic dick in the pussy just to feel a monster cock for first time!!Morgan took ramon's cock like a champ she rode like a real porn start I was surprised how her pussy can spread so much!!



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Fetish41. Hardcore61. Glamor81. Glamour Babes
02. Vip Babes22. Bondage42. Blowjob62. Babes82. Teens
03. Porn Stars23. Idol Babez43. Chats63. PornStars DP83. BigBoobs Private
04. Women of Porn24. Chats44. Chats64. Clips84. TGP Queens
05. The Sex List25. Bitch45. Hardcore Pics65. Pornstar Party85. Huge Tits Picture
06. Pornstar Start26. Escort46. Dating66. Valued Girls86. FTV Movies
07. Fantastic Nudes27. Boobs47. Stars in Porn67. Fucking87. pornstar milf pics
08. Pornstar Galleries28. Naked48. Cartoons68. Fine Milfs88. Babes Rater
09. 69 Glam29. Fucking49. Erotic69. Pornstar Radar89. Strip Fantasy
10. WOW Porn Stars30. Boobs50. Dominas70. Hardcore90. Best Babes
11. Pornstars 6931. Fisting51. Celebrity71. HQ Glamour91. Milfs Seduction
12. Yummy Pornstars32. Pussy52. Video72. Grannys92. Devil Babes
13. Ideal Queen33. Amateurs53. Movie73. Sluts93. Big Boobs Sexy
14. Dans Movies34. Blowjob54. Lesbian74. Girls In Mood94. Round Pics
15. Erotic35. Escort55. Nudists75. Babes Access95. Stars Hardcore
16. Gals 4 Free36. Adult56. Mack PornStars76. Juicy Blondes96. Toplistmega
17. Adult37. Download57. Ebony77. Foxy Porn97. Pornstar Brides
18. Download38. Voyeurs58. Adult78. Star List98. Aggressive Babes
19. Solar Queens39. Erotic59. Matures79. Bravo Pornstars99. Porn Chix Movies
20. Celebs40. Glamor60. Bondage80. Pornstars 101100. Bio Porno

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.