Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Laya, Layla Leighton, Barbie Summer, Laya Layton
Birthplace:Colorado
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Hair Color: Brown/Blonde
Weight: 106 lbs  (48 kg)
Height: 5′4″  (163cm)
Tattoos: pentagram on left ring finger
Piercings: nipples; navel
Birthday:January 5, 1984

Search Laya Leighton movies at Adultrental
Laya Leighton 5 movies at our PPV Theater
Laya Leighton 's Movies at GameLink
Laya Leighton in Yahoo
Laya Leighton in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Laya Leighton
Pornfidelity

Laya Leighton

Laya had more than just lipstick for me, she sucked on my man's cock...Our sweet and quiet neighbor, Laya came over to the house to make a sales call.Our sweet and quiet neighbor, Laya came over to the house to make a sales call.Laya had more than just lipstick for me, she sucked on my man's cock...



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Pornstars 10141. Cartoons61. Chats81. Pussy
02. Vip Babes22. Mack PornStars42. Boobs62. Celebs82. BigBoobs Private
03. Dans Movies23. Nude Glamour43. Nudists63. Glamour Babes83. Download
04. Women of Porn24. Pornstar Brides44. Ebony64. bestfucks.club84. Download
05. Porn Stars25. Girls In Mood45. Busty Nude Pictures65. Milfs Seduction85. Dominas
06. The Sex List26. Ideal Queen46. Fine Milfs66. Bondage86. Clips
07. 69 Glam27. Devil Babes47. Fucking67. Adult87. Matures
08. Hardcore Pics28. Valued Girls48. Fetish68. Glamor88. Bondage
09. Yummy Pornstars29. Best Babes49. Solar Queens69. FTV Movies89. Aggressive Babes
10. TGP Queens30. Gorgeous Milfs50. Babes70. Erotic90. Teens
11. HQ Glamour31. Tuber Bit51. Escort71. Bitch91. Round Pics
12. Stars in Porn32. Bravo Pornstars52. Celebrity72. Lesbian92. Pornstar Love
13. Pornstar Galleries33. Fantastic Nudes53. Fisting73. Chats93. Idol Babez
14. Gals 4 Free34. PornStars DP54. Video74. Hardcore94. Huge Tits Picture
15. Pornstar Start35. Blowjob55. Strip Fantasy75. Babes95. Adult
16. WOW Porn Stars36. Dating56. Download76. Star List96. Hard Fetish Porn
17. Juicy Blondes37. Amateurs57. Hot Glam World77. Mature97. Erotic
18. Pornstars 6938. Stars Hardcore58. Boobs78. Fisting98. pornstar milf pics
19. Foxy Porn39. Pornstar Radar59. Movie79. Voyeurs99. Bio Porno
20. Big Boobs Sexy40. Glamor60. Escort80. Boobs100. Babes Access

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.