Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Klarisa Leone, Klarisa
Birthplace:Czech Republic
Hair Color: Blond
Tattoos: Tribal left upper arm; Inside right wrist
Piercings: Navel
Birthday:June 22, 1979

http://www.klarisaleone.com/
Profile at Brazzers
Klarisa Leone in Yahoo
Klarisa Leone in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Klarisa Leone
Mommy Got Boobs
Brazzers Network
Mofos Old School

Klarisa Leone

Klarisa Leone : Johnny brings his sick friend the school work he missed to his house. When he catches a glimpse of his friend's mom, he decides to feign sickness so she can take care of him. He suggests that the best way to get rid of his cold is to sweatKlarisa Leone : Johnny brings his sick friend the school work he missed to his house. When he catches a glimpse of his friend's mom, he decides to feign sickness so she can take care of him. He suggests that the best way to get rid of his cold is to sweatKlarisa Leone : James Deen needs help with his Anatomy class and he goes to Klarisa Leone's house.  She doesn't know how to speak English but she sure can show a thing or two about the human body. For starters, Klarisa shows him her shaved pussy and thenKlarisa Leone, Monroe Valentino - 10p/t2 : This week we're exploring the studio with Bugsi again. We're trying to make it bigger then ever, so we've hit up Ms. Monroe Valentino for another "trade". Brother Jon Jon was down for it and then on topKlarisa Leone : James Deen needs help with his Anatomy class and he goes to Klarisa Leone's house.  She doesn't know how to speak English but she sure can show a thing or two about the human body. For starters, Klarisa shows him her shaved pussy and thenHot blonde Klarissa Leone gets her pussy poundedKlarisa Leone, Monroe Valentino : This week we're exploring the studio with Bugsi again. We're trying to make it bigger then ever, so we've hit up Ms. Monroe Valentino for another "trade". Brother Jon Jon was down for it and then on top of thatKlarisa Leone, Monroe Valentino - 1f/t4 : This week we're exploring the studio with Bugsi again. We're trying to make it bigger then ever, so we've hit up Ms. Monroe Valentino for another "trade". Brother Jon Jon was down for it and then on top



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. WOW Porn Stars41. Download61. Babes81. Glamour Babes
02. Vip Babes22. Teens42. Pornstars 10162. Hot Glam World82. Valued Girls
03. Porn Stars23. Chats43. Babes63. Clips83. PornStars DP
04. The Sex List24. Glamor44. Blowjob64. Dating84. Download
05. Women of Porn25. Bitch45. Nude Glamour65. Adult85. Pornstar Radar
06. Pornstar Galleries26. Glamor46. Voyeurs66. Video86. Devil Babes
07. Dans Movies27. Bondage47. Movie67. Boobs87. Mack PornStars
08. Yummy Pornstars28. Fucking48. Grannys68. Naked88. Hot Fairies
09. Pornstar Start29. Fisting49. Erotic69. Fucking89. free-fuck.club
10. 69 Glam30. Hardcore50. Pornstar Brides70. Ebony90. Best Babes
11. HQ Glamour31. Gals 4 Free51. Blowjob71. Pussy91. Big Boobs Sexy
12. Hardcore32. Amateurs52. Fetish72. Escort92. myfucks.club
13. Nudists33. Chats53. Boobs73. Chats93. BigBoobs Private
14. Adult34. Escort54. Huge Tits Picture74. Ideal Queen94. Pornstar Love
15. Dominas35. Sluts55. Celebrity75. Idol Babez95. Milfs Seduction
16. Erotic36. Celebs56. Boobs76. Bravo Pornstars96. Adult Fan Clubs
17. Solar Queens37. Stars in Porn57. Hardcore Pics77. Foxy Porn97. FTV Movies
18. Bondage38. Cartoons58. Fantastic Nudes78. Star List98. Gorgeous Milfs
19. Pornstars 6939. TGP Queens59. Adult79. busty babes99. Busty Nude Pictures
20. Matures40. Erotic60. Girls In Mood80. Lesbian100. Fine Milfs

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.