Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Kimberly
Birthplace:Montreal, Canada
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Weight: 114 lbs  (52 kg)
Height: 5′6″  (168cm)
Tattoos: Left bicep; Left thigh; Both ankles, Between shoulder blades (small), Right foot; Inner right bicep
Piercings: Navel; Clithood; Left breast
Birthday:February 24, 1982

Search Kimberly Franklin movies at Adultrental
Profile at Brazzers
Kimberly Franklin 21 movies at our PPV Theater
Kimberly Franklin 's Movies at GameLink
Kimberly Franklin in Yahoo
Kimberly Franklin in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Kimberly Franklin
Twistys
New Sensations
Big Tits At Work
Butt Divers
Baby Got Boobs
Wicked Pictures

Kimberly Franklin

Kimberly Franklin at New SensationsKimberly Franklin at TwistysBusty beauty Kimberly Franklin with big juggs getting pounded hardBusty office babe Kimberly Franklin gets her tight pussy screwed hard by managerKimberly Franklin at New SensationsKimberly Franklin at TwistysKimberly Franklin at TwistysBust brunette girl takes a penis in her mouth and asshole at the same timeBig boobs brunette secretary Kimberly Franklin getting tight pussy drilled by bossKimberly Franklin at TwistysKimberly Franklin at TwistysKimberly Franklin at TwistysKimberly Franklin at TwistysKimberly Franklin at Twistys




My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Adult41. Lesbian61. Blowjob81. Juicy Blondes
02. Vip Babes22. Adult42. Nudists62. Chats82. Bravo Pornstars
03. Pornstar Galleries23. Sluts43. Fucking63. Fucking83. Strip Fantasy
04. The Sex List24. Hardcore44. Cartoons64. Girls In Mood84. Best Babes
05. Pornstar Start25. myfucks.club45. Celebs65. TGP Queens85. Yummy Pornstars
06. Women of Porn26. Babes46. Video66. Foxy Porn86. Babes Rater
07. Porn Stars27. Chats47. Erotic67. Pussy87. fuckporntube.club
08. 69 Glam28. Erotic48. Escort68. Dating88. pornstar milf pics
09. Bitch29. Teens49. Fantastic Nudes69. PornStars DP89. Hard Fetish Porn
10. Fetish30. Chats50. Gals 4 Free70. Mack PornStars90. Pornstar Love
11. Stars in Porn31. Hardcore51. Pornstars 6971. Hot Fairies91. Idol Babez
12. Fisting32. Boobs52. Voyeurs72. Dominas92. BigBoobs Private
13. Celebrity33. Amateurs53. Glamor73. HQ Glamour93. Pornstars 101
14. Dans Movies34. Clips54. Glamor74. Ebony94. Adult Fan Clubs
15. Babes35. Blowjob55. Erotic75. Gorgeous Milfs95. Glamour Babes
16. WOW Porn Stars36. Download56. Download76. Star List96. FTV Movies
17. Bondage37. Bondage57. Naked77. Matures97. Hot Glam World
18. Movie38. Nude Glamour58. Grannys78. Pornstar Brides98. Fine Milfs
19. Boobs39. Escort59. Boobs79. busty babes99. Porn Chix Movies
20. free-fuck.club40. Valued Girls60. Adult80. Devil Babes100. Ideal Queen

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.