Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Joselyn James
Birthplace:Adirondack, NY, USA
Birthname: Veronica Siwik-Daniels
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Hair Color: Brown
Weight: 110 lbs  (50 kg)
Height: 5′4″  (163cm)
Tattoos: "Jupone" left breast; Small symbols left and right of pubes; Baby, lion and angel lower back; 5 lines of kanji characters (12 total) upper left thigh (extasy, pleasure, ?, orgasm, betrayal);
Birthday:November 22, 1977
Web Links:MySpace link

http://www.sextingjoslynjames.com/
Profile at Brazzers
Pay Sites where you can find
Joslyn James
Pornfidelity
MILFs Like It Big
MilfHunter
Milfs Like It Black

Joslyn James

Amazing super hot big tits babes make out then get fucked hard in these hot reality cum faced pounding 3some hot vidsJoslyn James enjoys sucking and fucking giant cockThis art teacher was pleased by seening clo's draws.Joslyn James 1 : Joslyn shows her new husband how much she loves him by not only letting have her pussy but she also takes it in her ass.Joslyn James :Joslyn LoVes have anal with the trouble guysShe is more than just boobsJoslyn is on the prowl at a local bar. She's ready to pounce on anything like a fierce tigeress. She sets her sights on a lonely boy in the corner who is practically sleeping. The lonely boy is very nervous because Joslyn is being so forward. AMan, do we feel like chumps. We get a call from returning customer, Joslyn James sayin' she wanted to be "cleaned out, so bring the whole crew." So immediately we think it's on! Turns out the chick just wants her fucking kitchen cleaned while shJoslyn James 2 : Newlywed Joslyn gets freaky on her wedding night and lets her husband stick it in her ass for the first time.Joslyn James enjoys sucking and fucking giant cockJoslyn James : This is the infamous Pornstar Bride episode with Joslyn James who was with Tiger Woods.Hot ass fucking big tits milf fucks her girlfriend then takes a dong deep in her mouth and pussy hot picsMan, do we feel like chumps. We get a call from returning customer, Joslyn James sayin' she wanted to be "cleaned out, so bring the whole crew." So immediately we think it's on! Turns out the chick just wants her fucking kitchen cleaned while shHot big breasted MILF fucks her sons friend and loves his cock in her.Joslyn's a horny MILF who loves to play with her webcam.  When her computer freezes up on her, she calls her neighbor's son, Johnny, who is a whiz with technology.  Little does she realize that he's actually one of her cam buddies and he's ready to give hJoslyn James :Joslyn James rides a hard cock like a proMick new girlfriend is a bit of a freak; not only does she want to fuck on her mom's bed, she wants to tie him up while doing it. Mick is game for anything, so he lets her have her way. But once she's tied the last knot, she decides to leave him there! AlMan, do we feel like chumps. We get a call from returning customer, Joslyn James sayin' she wanted to be "cleaned out, so bring the whole crew." So immediately we think it's on! Turns out the chick just wants her fucking kitchen cleaned while shDark and sassy Joslyn travels back to her quaint hometown after receiving news that her great-aunt croaked. The whole village is abuzz over her strange look and her out-of-this-world tits. Conservative but horny fuckers Will and Toni decide they've gotta Joslyn James : When Mrs James isn't hangout at the golf club she is looking to spend time at the pottery store, where her new found boy lover dumps her boobs in a tub of cum.Hot big breasted MILF fucks her sons friend and loves his cock in her.2 big tits hot ass milfs make out and get cumfaced hot big 3some big movie12 pics and 1 movie of Joslyn from Milf Hunter



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Blowjob41. Fetish61. Amateurs81. Strip Fantasy
02. Vip Babes22. Naked42. Teens62. Aggressive Babes82. Devil Babes
03. The Sex List23. Bondage43. Erotic63. Pornstar Galleries83. Foxy Porn
04. Women of Porn24. Boobs44. Erotic64. Voyeurs84. Star List
05. Porn Stars25. Sluts45. Fisting65. Bravo Pornstars85. Huge Tits Picture
06. 69 Glam26. Clips46. Blowjob66. Dominas86. TGP Queens
07. Dans Movies27. Movie47. Dating67. Stars in Porn87. Pornstar Party
08. HQ Glamour28. Chats48. Celebs68. Glamour Babes88. Hot Glam World
09. Pornstar Start29. Chats49. Fucking69. Matures89. FTV Movies
10. Cartoons30. Escort50. Download70. Idol Babez90. Fine Milfs
11. Hardcore31. Pussy51. Hardcore71. Milfs Seduction91. Juicy Blondes
12. Pornstars 6932. Download52. Celebrity72. Girls In Mood92. Gorgeous Milfs
13. Grannys33. Fucking53. Best Babes73. Valued Girls93. Pornstar Love
14. Adult34. Boobs54. Ideal Queen74. Nude Glamour94. Solar Queens
15. Nudists35. Ebony55. Adult75. PornStars DP95. Pornstar Brides
16. Gals 4 Free36. Video56. Bondage76. Babes Access96. Big Boobs Sexy
17. Lesbian37. Babes57. Bitch77. pornstar milf pics97. Yummy Pornstars
18. Chats38. Escort58. Adult78. Pornstar Radar98. Round Pics
19. Pornstars 10139. Glamor59. Glamor79. Hardcore Pics99. BigBoobs Private
20. WOW Porn Stars40. Fantastic Nudes60. Erotic80. Mack PornStars100. Bio Porno

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.