Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Sukra
Measurements: 34C-28-40
Hair Color: Light Brown
Weight: 130 lbs  (59 kg)
Height: 5′6″  (168cm)
Tattoos: Tribal On Small Of Back; 4 pawprints right shoulderblade
Birthday:October 21, 1984

Jersey Cummings in Yahoo
Jersey Cummings in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Jersey Cummings
Mighty Rods

Jersey Cummings

Jersey Cummings Loves Thick Black Cock Deep In HerJersey Cummings juicy pussy swallows up Shane's huge cockGreat challenge for white gals to fuck with blackHottie Jersey Cummings Gets A Mouthfull Of Man GooGreat challenge for white gals to fuck with blackPetite Jersey Cummings Slammed Deep And Dirty With Black Cock



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Download41. Naked61. Erotic81. Hardcore Pics
02. Tuber Bit22. PornStars DP42. Download62. Fucking82. Girls In Mood
03. Vip Babes23. Glamor43. Babes63. Pussy83. Babes Access
04. Porn Stars24. Dating44. Chats64. Pornstars 10184. Juicy Blondes
05. 69 Glam25. Hardcore45. Matures65. Chats85. Mack PornStars
06. The Sex List26. Nudists46. Fucking66. Bondage86. Pornstar Brides
07. Women of Porn27. Escort47. Escort67. Blowjob87. Glamour Babes
08. Pornstar Start28. Teens48. Stars in Porn68. Sluts88. Hot Fairies
09. Milfs Seduction29. Ebony49. Fantastic Nudes69. Fine Milfs89. Bravo Pornstars
10. Dans Movies30. Solar Queens50. Pornstar Galleries70. HQ Glamour90. freeporns.club
11. Pornstars 6931. Adult51. Glamor71. Ideal Queen91. Best Babes
12. Gals 4 Free32. WOW Porn Stars52. Fetish72. Boobs92. Big Boobs Sexy
13. Stars Hardcore33. Erotic53. Video73. Celebs93. FTV Movies
14. Strip Fantasy34. Hardcore54. Movie74. Celebrity94. Devil Babes
15. Voyeurs35. Amateurs55. Adult75. Gorgeous Milfs95. Idol Babez
16. Cartoons36. Dominas56. Clips76. Aggressive Babes96. Star List
17. Foxy Porn37. Grannys57. Bitch77. Round Pics97. Yummy Pornstars
18. Blowjob38. Voyeur58. Hot Glam World78. Bondage98. Pornstar Radar
19. Lesbian39. Clips59. Grannys79. Pornstar Party99. Pornstar Love
20. TGP Queens40. Lesbian60. Sluts80. Valued Girls100. Pornstar Lovers

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.