Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Jasse, Jassy, Jesse, Jassie James, Trista (als), Jassie Lewis, Jessie, Carrie (websites)
Birthplace:Las Vegas
Measurements: 34A-25-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Weight: 114 lbs  (52 kg)
Height: 5′7″  (170cm)
Tattoos: Band Around Left Ankle, Band Around Right Upper Arm; Paw prints on outside of right ankle
Piercings: Both nipples
Birthday:September 5, 1982

http://www.justjassie.com/
Personal pay site
Search Jassie movies at DVDTube
Jassie movies ad Private
Search Jassie movies at Adultrental
Profile at Brazzers
Jassie movies at PPV Theater
Jassie 's Movies at GameLink
Jassie 's DVD's at VideosZ
Jassie DVD's at ZTOD
Jassie in Google
Jassie in Yahoo
Pay Sites where you can find
Jassie
Housewife 1 on 1
Socal Coeds
Asian 1on1
Twistys
ZT on Demand
genesismagazine.com
Private
EarlMiller
18 Eighteen
MishaOnline
Glamour Models Gone Bad
New Sensations
Asian American Girls

Jassie

Super-hot housewife Jassie fucking!Asian hottie Jassie having sex!Jassie Loves to screw!Hot babe strips out of her sexy lingerieJassie's GalleryJassie, Jezebelle Bond : Two hot babes lick each other and then fuck a strange guyJassie's GalleryJassie at TwistysJassie at TwistysTeen hottie with nice perky nipplesJassie : Jassie is a beautiful girl.  half Japanese, quarter German, & quarter Irish.Cute babe in nothing but her high heels
Hot wife Jassie getting her husbands cock after six months, all on video!
Horny Wife Jassie gets cock plowed
SoCal cutie Jassie gets a big cock!
Hot Asian sex videos with Jassie!
Sexy Jassie gets husbands cock!
Cute amateur Jassie loves sucking and fucking
Jassie having sex in the kitchen with her husband after 6 months!
Jassie Spread and Ready
Jassie : Hot lesbian couple in action on the couch
Movie from Zero Tolerance DVD library
Jassie rides the bone
Hot Teen Strips Plays With Pussy Outside




My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. be-porn.live41. Glamour Babes61. Aggressive Babes81. Escort
02. Vip Babes22. Stars in Porn42. Horny Babe Pics62. Nude Glamour82. gay-free-tube.xyz
03. Women of Porn23. xsex.dance43. FTV Movies63. Round Pics83. adult-porn.me
04. The Sex List24. beporn.world44. Bravo Pornstars64. busty teen pics84. Celebs
05. Pornstar Brides25. Babes Access45. Best Babes65. Babes Queens TGP85. adultporn.today
06. Porn Stars26. Idol Babez46. PornStars DP66. Toplistmega86. free-fuck.club
07. 69 Glam27. Yummy Pornstars47. Mack PornStars67. Adult Fan Clubs87. Fisting
08. Ideal Queen28. Pornstars 6948. Hot Fairies68. Sinful Pornstars88. porn-blog.club
09. Devil Babes29. pornstar milf pics49. Gorgeous Milfs69. be-porn.life89. Cool Grandma Pics
10. onlineporns.club30. Strip Fantasy50. Busty Nude Pictures70. be-gay-video.xyz90. Wow Hot Babes
11. Gals 4 Free31. Milfs Seduction51. Fine Milfs71. PorN SeX XxX91. be-porn.today
12. Fantastic Nudes32. Star List52. Bio Porno72. fuckporntube.club92. Glamor
13. sex-tube.webcam33. Valued Girls53. Juicy Blondes73. look-gay-free.xyz93. Babes Rater
14. WOW Porn Stars34. big tits babes54. Stars Hardcore74. HD Hardcore Tube94. Huge Tits Picture
15. Solar Queens35. Girls In Mood55. Tuber Bit75. adult-porn.life95. Boobs
16. Pornstar Galleries36. xsex.agency56. Hard Fetish Porn76. freefucks.club96. videowithgay.xyz
17. Foxy Porn37. Dans Movies57. busty babes77. sexy pornstars pics97. Milfs Models
18. HQ Glamour38. Pornstar Radar58. Big Boobs Sexy78. pornfreetubesite.com98. Pornstar Pics
19. Hot Glam World39. be-porn.world59. busty porn pics79. Busty mom sex99. lookporntoday.com
20. Hardcore Pics40. TGP Queens60. BigBoobs Private80. fuck-porn.club100. Fisting

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.