Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe


AKA:Daisy Duxe
Birthplace:Jacksonville, FL
Measurements: 36D-27-37
Hair Color: Brown
Weight: 121 lbs  (55 kg)
Height: 5′6″  (168cm)
Tattoos: Tribal on lower back; right of pubes; inside right foot
Piercings: Both nipples; navel
Birthday:August 4, 1980

Profile at Brazzers
Daisy Duxe in Yahoo
Daisy Duxe in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Daisy Duxe
Racks and Blacks
Housewife 1 on 1

Daisy Duxe

daisy-duxesBeautiful Daisy Duxe sure can fuck and suck.Come and say hi to the beast!!!Hot white bitch steals a black man's oranges and gets a rough sexual punishment as payback!!!daisy-duxesSexy slut Daisy Duxe fucks this huge black cock in exhange for some oranges!!!Beautiful Daisy Duxe sure can fuck and suck.Daisy Duxe gets pummeled by a large black cock and then receives cum on her hot face!!!Whoooo she said!!! that shit is huge.Young white girl Daisy Duxe with a busty rack and a round booty getting slammed by black cock!
Daisy Duxe :
Daisy Duxe :

My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Fucking41. Cartoons61. Idol Babez81. Glamour Babes
02. Vip Babes22. Hardcore Pics42. Sluts62. Babes Rater82.
03. Porn Stars23. Nudists43. Pornstar Radar63. Pornstars 10183. Yummy Pornstars
04. Gals 4 Free24. Blowjob44. Naked64. Hot Fairies84. pornstar milf pics
05. WOW Porn Stars25. Babes45. Lesbian65. Stars Hardcore85. Sinful Pornstars
06. Pornstar Galleries26. Stars in Porn46. Grannys66. Best Babes86. Big Boobs Sexy
07. Tuber Bit27. Celebs47. bestfucks.club67. BigBoobs Private87. Round Pics
08. Pornstars 6928. Voyeur48. Solar Queens68. Pornstar Party88. Tubes
09. Adult29. Escort49. Foxy Porn69. FTV Movies89. Babes Queens TGP
10. 69 Glam30. Pornstar Start50. Clips70. Girls In Mood90. Bio Porno
11. Hardcore31. Voyeurs51. PornStars DP71. Hot Glam World91. Horny Babe Pics
12. fucksgroup.club32. Fantastic Nudes52. TGP Queens72. busty porn pics92. big tits babes
13. Pornstar Love33. Strip Fantasy53. pornsgroup.club73. Milfs Seduction93. Busty Nude Pictures
14. Fetish34. Sluts54. Valued Girls74. Babes Access94. Juicy Blondes
15. Grannys35. Hardcore55. Star List75. HQ Glamour95. busty babes
16. Pornstar Brides36. Amateurs56. Huge Tits Picture76. Devil Babes96.
17. The Sex List37. Glamor57. Croco Stars77. Pussy97.
18. Chats38. Erotic58. Gorgeous Milfs78. Porn Chix Movies98. Sexy Boobs Pics
19. Ideal Queen39. Mack PornStars59. Fine Milfs79. Pornstar Lovers99.
20. Clips40. Escort60. Bravo Pornstars80. Celebs100.

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private

Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database


All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012
Post here your suggestion to our site.