Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Dayse Dukes, Melissa Milano, Daisey Dukes, Valerie Cruz
Birthplace:Ridgecrest, CA
Measurements: 32B-22-34
Hair Color: Brown
Weight: 106 lbs  (48 kg)
Height: 4′11″  (150cm)
Tattoos: navel
Piercings: tonque
Birthday:December 30, 1982

Search Daisy Dukes movies at DVDTube
Search Daisy Dukes movies at Adultrental
Search Daisy Dukes movies at Adultrental
Search Daisy Dukes movies at DVDTube
Daisy Dukes 's Movies at GameLink
Daisy Dukes 's Movies at GameLink
Daisy Dukes 's DVD's at VideosZ
Melissa Milano in Yahoo
Daisy Dukes in Google
Melissa Milano in Google
Daisy Dukes in Yahoo
Pay Sites where you can find
Daisy Dukes
New Sensations

Daisy Dukes

Daisy Dukes's GallerySchool girl shows off her A'sCute redhead gets a big dick in her mouth and pussy holeDaisy Dukes's galleryMelissa Malano gobbles down fat cock then rides it
Daisy Dukes's gallery
Daisy Dukes's gallery
Cock-riding Asian pornstar hottie Melissa Milano in this vid



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Pornstars 6941. Blowjob61. Pornstar Lovers81. Girls In Mood
02. Vip Babes22. Matures42. Hardcore62. Mack PornStars82. Best Babes
03. Porn Stars23. Nudists43. PornStars DP63. Babes Access83. Babes Rater
04. The Sex List24. Fucking44. Pornstar Galleries64. Star List84. Tubes
05. Dans Movies25. Celebs45. Adult65. Devil Babes85. Gorgeous Milfs
06. Pornstar Love26. Hardcore46. Babes66. FTV Movies86. Pussy
07. 69 Glam27. Bitch47. Voyeurs67. Ideal Queen87. bestfucks.club
08. Croco Stars28. Naked48. Pornstars 10168. Hot Glam World88. Busty Nude Pictures
09. WOW Porn Stars29. Glamor49. Fetish69. BigBoobs Private89. Juicy Blondes
10. Cartoons30. Pornstar Brides50. Foxy Porn70. Strip Fantasy90. Pornstar Pics
11. Sluts31. Voyeur51. Pornstar Start71. Stars Hardcore91. busty babes
12. Erotic32. Valued Girls52. Fantastic Nudes72. Aggressive Babes92. Sinful Pornstars
13. Gals 4 Free33. Sluts53. Idol Babez73. pornstar milf pics93. Porn Chix Movies
14. Bondage34. Yummy Pornstars54. Tuber Bit74. Big Boobs Sexy94. Bio Porno
15. Chats35. Lesbian55. Huge Tits Picture75. Celebs95. busty teen pics
16. Clips36. Grannys56. Fine Milfs76. Pornstar Party96. big tits babes
17. Grannys37. Stars in Porn57. Milfs Seduction77. TGP Queens97. Novo Porn
18. Bravo Pornstars38. Escort58. Solar Queens78. Glamour Babes98. My Asian Sites
19. Movie39. Clips59. HQ Glamour79. Pornstar Radar99. fay-free-tube.xyz
20. Amateurs40. Escort60. Hardcore Pics80. Round Pics100. fuck-gay-video.xyz

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.