Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Amber Joy,Amber Haze, Amber Sexton
Birthplace:Tampa, FL
Died: July 1, 2002 (unknown causes)
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Weight: 117 lbs  (53 kg)
Height: 5′5″  (165cm)
Piercings: Pierced Tongue
Birthday:January 27, 1971

OFFICIAL site
Amber Sexxxum 's Movies at GameLink
Amber Sexxxum in Yahoo
Amber Sexxxum in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Amber Sexxxum
Twistys

Amber Sexxxum

Amber Sexxxum at TwistysAmber Sexxxum at Twistys



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Boobs41. Movie61. Babes81. Glamour Babes
02. Vip Babes22. Chats42. Hardcore62. Cartoons82. Mack PornStars
03. my-adult-porn.today23. Matures43. Pussy63. Foxy Porn83. xsex.agency
04. Women of Porn24. Bitch44. Pornstars 6964. Bravo Pornstars84. Round Pics
05. The Sex List25. Fucking45. Download65. Pornstar Radar85. FTV Movies
06. Porn Stars26. Video46. xsex.dance66. Stars in Porn86. free-fuck.club
07. xsex.rocks27. Babes47. Escort67. Glamor87. BigBoobs Private
08. Pornstar Start28. WOW Porn Stars48. Fetish68. Aggressive Babes88. Stars Hardcore
09. Pornstar Brides29. Escort49. Download69. Best Babes89. Babes Access
10. xporn.world30. Nudists50. Erotic70. Hardcore Pics90. Pornstar Love
11. TGP Queens31. Adult51. Bondage71. Pornstar Galleries91. Idol Babez
12. 69 Glam32. Adult52. Boobs72. Fine Milfs92. Star List
13. Gals 4 Free33. Fisting53. Mature73. Fantastic Nudes93. Solar Queens
14. Chats34. Ebony54. Fucking74. Nude Glamour94. Gorgeous Milfs
15. Dans Movies35. Celebrity55. Bondage75. Hot Glam World95. Girls In Mood
16. Download36. Lesbian56. Celebs76. Devil Babes96. Big Boobs Sexy
17. Blowjob37. Glamor57. Boobs77. PornStars DP97. Adult Fan Clubs
18. Yummy Pornstars38. Erotic58. Amateurs78. Milfs Seduction98. Hard Fetish Porn
19. Pornstars 10139. Dominas59. Teens79. Valued Girls99. Strip Fantasy
20. HQ Glamour40. Clips60. Dating80. Huge Tits Picture100. Juicy Blondes

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.