Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Pashpalata, Miss Amai, Tiny Tabby, Jamai Liu
Birthplace:Hawaii, USA
Measurements: 30A-23-33
Hair Color: Black
Weight: 75 lbs  (34 kg)
Height: 4′10″  (147cm)
Birthday:February 8, 1990
Web Links:Twitter LinkMySpace link

Profile at Brazzers
Amai Liu in Yahoo
Amai Liu in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Amai Liu
Naughty Mag
18 Eighteen
Teens Like It Big
Interracial Pickups
Teenfidelity
TNATryouts.com

Amai Liu

Order galleries by date added

Barely legal petite Asian Amai Liu gives a blowjobDice Rollin' HoneysDice Rollin' HoneysDice Rollin' HoneysDice Rollin' HoneysAmai LuiAsian Amai Liu Caught Masturbating Gets Big Cock To Play WithCute little Asian teen gets felt up and fucked in classHorny All The TimeAmai LiuAnal Explorationamai_luiAmai Liu's Got Talent!Barely legal petite Asian Amai Liu gives a blowjobTiny Tabby fucks 2 huge black dicks interracialAmateur teen fucks her boyfriend on cameraInnocent Asian schoolgirl climbs up on a desk and gets penetrated during classAmai Liu :Amai's Got Talent!Cleaning Out The PipesAmai LiuAce In BracesNaughty Little Sisamai_luiDouble-StuffedAmai Liu's Got Talent!A Ride For A RideCleaning Out The PipesNaughty Little SisAmai Liu : Brunette CoquetteAmai's New Fuck SceneCleaning Out The Pipes
Amai Liu Gets Her Skit Juicy For Big Cock Pounding
Amai Liu's Got Talent!
Amai Liu's Got Talent!
Amai Liu's Got Talent!
Amai Liu's Got Talent!
Sweet Little Asian Amai Liu Stretches Her Tiny Snatch
Amai's New Fuck Scene
Amai's New Fuck Scene
Amai's New Fuck Scene
Amai's New Fuck Scene
Amai's New Fuck Scene



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Gals 4 Free41. Glamour Babes61. Fisting81. BigBoobs Private
02. Vip Babes22. Idol Babez42. Stars Hardcore62. Nudists82. Celebs
03. Porn Stars23. Pornstars 6943. Escort63. Pussy83. Adult Fan Clubs
04. Dans Movies24. Valued Girls44. Boobs64. Huge Tits Picture84. Celebrity
05. Pornstar Start25. Tuber Bit45. Chats65. Adult85. Glamor
06. The Sex List26. TGP Queens46. bestfucks.club66. Glamor86. Star List
07. Pornstar Galleries27. Nude Glamour47. Matures67. Escort87. Toplistmega
08. Women of Porn28. PornStars DP48. FTV Movies68. HQ Glamour88. Download
09. 69 Glam29. Best Babes49. Fetish69. Bondage89. Babes
10. Strip Fantasy30. Girls In Mood50. Teens70. Cartoons90. Pornstar Radar
11. Fantastic Nudes31. Devil Babes51. Erotic71. Ebony91. Boobs
12. WOW Porn Stars32. Milfs Seduction52. Movie72. Boobs92. Chats
13. Stars in Porn33. Mack PornStars53. Fisting73. Download93. Pornstar Love
14. Ideal Queen34. Fucking54. Hardcore74. Gorgeous Milfs94. Big Boobs Sexy
15. Pornstar Brides35. Lesbian55. Video75. Dominas95. Busty Nude Pictures
16. Pornstars 10136. Mature56. Babes Access76. Juicy Blondes96. busty teen pics
17. Fine Milfs37. Blowjob57. Clips77. Dating97. pornstar milf pics
18. Hot Glam World38. Download58. Babes78. Erotic98. tube-sex.webcam
19. Foxy Porn39. Bravo Pornstars59. Bondage79. Amateurs99. Hard Fetish Porn
20. Hardcore Pics40. Adult60. Yummy Pornstars80. Voyeurs100. Round Pics

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.